Конференция
Труды: инстр.
Труды: прислано
PROCEEDINGS
PHOTO
1-е сообщение
1-ST (ENGLISH)
2-е сообщение
3-е сообщение
Тематика
Организаторы
Место
Условия
Контакты
Программа
Список участников
PARTICIPANTS
Тезисы (подготовка)
ABSTRACTS (SEND)
Тезисы (сборник)
ABSTRACTS
О Д.Я.Мартынове
Портал Агора
148809
11.01.07
Тесные двойные звезды в современной астрофизике
(MARTYNOV-2006: REGIONAL ASTRONOMICAL CONFERENCE)
List of Participants


  1. Abubekerov Marat, Sterberg Astronomical Institute, Moscow, Russia
  2. Agafonov Mikhail, NIRFI, Nizhi Novgorod, Russia
  3. Antokhin Igor, Sterberg Astronomical Institute, Moscow, Russia
  4. Antokhina Eleonora, Sterberg Astronomical Institute, Moscow, Russia
  5. Babina Julia, Tavrichesky National University, Simferopol, Ukraine
  6. Bajdin Alexey, Yaroslavl University, Yaroslavl, Russia
  7. Barannikov Alexey, YuRGUES, Rostov-on-the-Done, Russia
  8. Barenbaum Azary, IPNG RAN, Moscow, Russia
  9. Bikmaev Ilfan, Kazan University, Kazan, Russia
  10. Bisikalo Dmitry, INASAN, Moscow, Russia
  11. Bogdanov Mikhail, Saratov University, Saratov, Russia
  12. Bochkarev Nikolai, SAI, Moscow, Russia
  13. Cherepashchuk Anatol, Sterberg Astronomical Institute, Moscow, Russia
  14. Demirkan Osman, Canakkale University Observatory, Turkey
  15. Ebel Maria, Chelyabinsk University, Chelyabinsk, Russia
  16. Fabrika Sergei, Special Asrophysique Observatory, Russia
  17. Gimenez Alvaro, ESA, ESTEC, The Netherlands
  18. Gnedin Yurij, GAO RAN, St-Petersburg, Russia
  19. Golovin Alexey, Kiev National University, Kiev, Ukraine
  20. Gorda Stanislav, Ural Univ. Observatory, Ekaterinburg, Russia
  21. Grunskaya Lubov, Vladimir University, Vladimir, Russia
  22. Irsmambetova Tatiana, SAI, Russia
  23. Ivanov Pavel, ASC FIAN, Moscow, Russia
  24. Kachalova Tatyana, Ambassador Academy of FM RF, Moscow, Russia
  25. Karitskaya Evgenia, INSAN, Moscow, Russia
  26. Katsova Marya, SAI, Moscow, Russia
  27. Katysheva Natalia, SAI, Moscow, Russia
  28. Khaliullin X.F., SAI, Moscow, Russia
  29. Khaliullina Alla, SAI, Moscow, Russia
  30. Khodikin Sergei, Volgograd Pedagogical University, Volgograd, Russia
  31. Khruzina Tatiana, SAI, Moscow, Russia
  32. Kilpio Elena, INASAN, Moscow, Russia
  33. Kochaiashvili Nino Teziko, Abastumani AO, Tbilisi, Georgia
  34. Kotov Valery, Crimea AO, Ukraine
  35. Kozevnikova Alla, Ural University Observatory, Ekaterinburg, Russia
  36. Kozyreva Valentina, SAI, Moscow, Russia
  37. Kumsiashvili Mzia, Abastumani Astrophysical Observatory, Georgia
  38. Kuznetsov Maxim, Rostov University, Rostov, Russia
  39. Kuznetsov Mikhail, SAI, Moscow, Russia
  40. Kuranov Alexandr, SAI, Moscow, Russia
  41. Leushin Valery, SAO, Russia
  42. Lipunov Vladimir, Sterberg Astronomical Institute, Moscow, Russia
  43. Litvinchova Anna, CrAO, Crimea, Ukraine
  44. Lyutyj Viktor, SAI, Russia
  45. Mikhailov Anatoly, Institute of Physics, Belgrad, Serbia and Montenegro
  46. Mikulasek Zdenek, Institute of Theoretical physics and Astrophysics, Brno, Czech Republic
  47. Mescheryakov Alexandr, MSU, Moscow, Russia
  48. Moiseenko Sergei, IKI, Moscow, Russia
  49. Nagaev Konstantin, CSRI "Kometa", Russia
  50. Nazarenko Viktor, Odessa AO, Odessa, Ukraine
  51. Pavlenko Elena, CrAO, Crimea, Ukraine
  52. Petrov Vladislav, SAI, Moscow, Russia
  53. Polushina Tatiana, Ural University Observatory, Ekaterinburg, Russia
  54. Postnov Konstantin, Sterberg Astronomical Institute, Moscow, Russia
  55. Prokhorov Mikhail, Sterberg Astronomical Institute, Moscow, Russia
  56. Pustylnik Izold, Tartu Observatory, Estonia
  57. Rodionova Zhanna, SAI, Moscow, Russia
  58. Rovithis-Livaniou Eleni, National and Kapodestrian University of Athens, Athens, Greece
  59. Sakhibullin Nail, Kazan University, Kazan, Russia
  60. Sazonov Alexandr, SAI, Moscow, Russia
  61. Sirotkin Fedor, Odesskaya AO, Odessa, Ukraine
  62. Shakura Nikolai, SAI, Moscow, Russia
  63. Sharova Olga, NIRFI, Nizny Novgorod, Russia
  64. Shimanski Vladislav, Kazan University, Kazan, Russia
  65. Sokolov Dmitry, Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia
  66. Staritsyn Evgeny, Ural University Observatory, Ekaterinburg, Russia
  67. Taranova Olga, SAI, Moscow, Russia
  68. Tkachenko Stanislav, TNU, Simferopol, Ukraine
  69. Trunkovsky Evgeny, SAI, Moscow, Russia
  70. Tyurina Natalia, SAI, Moscow, Russia
  71. Uscheko Vyacheslav, Russia
  72. Vinogradova Anna, Kazan University, Kazan, Russia
  73. Vitrichenko Eduard, IKI, Moscow, Russia
  74. Volkov Igor, SAI, Moscow, Russia
  75. Volkova Natalia, SAI, Moscow, Russia
  76. Voloshina Irina, Sterberg Astronomical Institute, Moscow, Russia
  77. Wilson Robert, University of Florida, USA
  78. Zasov Anatoly, SAI, Moscow, Russia
  79. Zejda Miloslav, Institute of Theoretical physics and Astrophysics Masaryk University, Brno, Czech Republic
  80. Zhuravlev Viacheslav, MSU, Moscow, Russia
  81. Zubareva Alexandra, Kazan University, Kazan, Russia